第二关金手指冠军:王中于+杨东 0951336 20名 5220米
第二关彩鸽组冠军:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 900米
50元组一把抓冠军:蒲志红 0950171 1名 2520米
100元组一把抓冠军:蒲志红 0950171 1名 5310米
200元组一把抓冠军:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 5220米
11取1 50元组
第一名:蒲志红 0950171 1名 500米
第二名:刘金柱 0950557 2名 500米
第三名:郝志军 0308889 4名 500米
第四名:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 500米
第五名:刘金柱 0951151 9名 500米
第六名:王瑞祥 0580466 10名 500米
第七名:王中于+杨东0951206 11名 500米
第八名:王中于+杨东0787337 14名 500米
第九名:王中于+杨东 0118169 16名 500米
第十名:王中于+杨东 0118178 17名 500米
十一名:郝志军 0787048 19名 500米
十二名:王中于+杨东 0951336 20名 500米
十三名:王中于+杨东0951326 26名 500米
十四名:王中于+杨东 0787336 29名 500米
十五名:任建军 0954784 37名 500米
十六名:刘金柱 0951131 39名 465米
11取1 100元组
第一名:蒲志红 0950171 1名 1000米
第二名:郝志军 0308889 4名 1000米
第三名:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 1000米
第四名:王瑞祥 0580466 10名 1000米
第五名:王中于+杨东0951206 11名 1000米
第六名:王中于+杨东0787337 14名 1000米
第七名:王中于+杨东 0118169 16名 1000米
第八名:王中于+杨东 0118178 17名 1000米
第九名:郝志军 0787048 19名 1000米
第十名:王中于+杨东 0951336 20名 1000米
十一名:王中于+杨东0951326 26名 1000米
十二名:王中于+杨东 0787336 29名 1000米
十三名:王中于+杨东 0951210 42名 510米
11取1 200元组
第一名:郝志军 0308889 4名 2000米
第二名:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 2000米
第三名:王中于+杨东0787337 14名 2000米
第四名:王中于+杨东 0118169 16名 2000米
第五名:郝志军 0787048 19名 2000米
第六名:王中于+杨东 0951336 20名 1340米
22取1 50元
第一名:郝志军 0308889 4名 1000米
第二名:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 1000米
第三名:刘金柱 0951151 9名 1000米
第四名:王瑞祥 0580466 10名 1000米
第五名:王中于+杨东0951206 11名 635米
22取1 100元
第一名:郝志军 0308889 4名 2000米
第二名:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 2000米
第三名:王瑞祥 0580466 10名 2000米
第四名:王中于+杨东0951206 11名 1650米
22取1 200元
第一名:王瑞祥 0580088 6名 4000米
第二名:王中于+杨东0787337 14名 3650米
第二关暗插取三名50元组
第一名:李雪+赵占武+栾志刚 0951064 189名 984米
第二名:张世海 0951002 191名 738米
第三名:赵建亮 0951570 229名 492米
第二关暗插取三名100元组
第一名:王中于+杨东 0951206 11名 2288米
第二名:王中于+杨东 0951210 42名 1716米
第三名:王中于+杨东 0951204 67名 1144米
第二关暗插取三名200元组
第一名:王中于+杨东 0951210 42名 2576米
第二名:王中于+杨东 0951207 183名 1932米
第二名:张世海 0951002 191名 1288米
特比环双关综合11取1 50元组
第一名李志明+冯建章+牛平生 0118019 106名 500米
第二名赵建亮 0951570 131名 500米
第三名郭伟+赵建亮 0951396 184名 500米
第四名李志明+冯建章+牛平生 0951022 219名 40米
特比环双关综合11取1 100元组
第一名李志明+冯建章+牛平生 0118019 106名 1000米
第二名赵建亮 0951570 131名 1000米
第三名郭伟+赵建亮 0951396 184名 1000米
第四名李志明+冯建章+牛平生 0951022 219名 80米
特比环双关综合11取1 200元组
第一名赵建亮 0951570 131名 1476米
特比环双关综合取三名50元组
第一名孟欢 0951165 88名 1300米
第二名李志明+冯建章+牛平生 106名 928米
第三名李雪+赵占武+栾志刚 0951065 127名 650米
特比环双关综合取三名100元组
第一名孟欢 0951165 88名 2608米
第二名李志明+冯建章+牛平生 106名 1956米
第三名李雪+赵占武+栾志刚 0951065 127名 1304米
特比环双关综合取三名200元组
第一名孟欢 0951165 88名 2496米
第二名赵建亮 0951570 131名 1870米
第三名孟欢 0951162 174名 1248米
特比环双关综合三羽组
冠军孟欢 0951162 0951169 4770米
特比环第二关三羽组
冠军刘金柱 0951143 0951154 2070米
特比环第二关11取1 50元组
第一名王中于+杨东 0951328 31名 500米
第二名郭伟+赵建亮 0951396 180名 500米
第三名赵建亮 0951570 229名 500米
第四名李志明+冯建章+牛平生0951019 281名 500米
第五名李雪+赵占武+栾志刚 0951065 301名 304米
特比环第二关11取1 100元组
第一名:王中于+杨东 0951206 11名 1000米
第二名王中于+杨东 0951328 31名 1000米
第三名:王中于+杨东 0951210 42名 1000米
第四名:王中于+杨东 0951204 67名 1000米
第五名:王中于+杨东 0951205 140名 148米
特比环第二关11取1 200元组
第二名:王中于+杨东 0951207 183名 2000米
第三名;赵建亮 0951570 229名 1276米
以上成绩 如无异议三日生效
|